Free Porn Tube

Mercedes Ashley

Aliases: Junita Torres

Country: Puerto Rico

Born: 1974-06-19

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 934

Pornstar Mercedes Ashley videos

1 Videos
Ashley has appeared in adult films and also owns a small business over the Internet that enables her to stay at home and take care of her children.

Years active: 2001 - present. Urban X Awards Hall of Fame.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreepornQqcpornRuffspornnetworkSelpornSheboypornShemalehotpornSpunkpornoSwingersfreeporn